MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1530nm LC-connector DDM

Купить MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1530nm LC-connector DDM

Код товара: 610727800
Цена
2 390 Р
Артикул: S-C53DLC40D

MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1530nm LC-connector DDM - Характеристики

Высота0
Ширина0
БрендMIKROTIK
Вес0 кг
Длина0

Товар добавлен в корзину

Закрыть
Закрыть