SFP модуль E10GSFPLR 903240 INTEL

Код товара: 564329
Цена
31 560
Артикул: E10GSFPLR903240

Intel Ethernet SFP+ LR Optics
• Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
• Supports rate selectable 1.25 Gb/s or 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bit rates
• Power dissipation < 1 W
• RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
• Commercial temperature range 0 °C to 70 °C
• Single 3.3 Vdc power supply
• Max. link length 10 km (LR)
• Uncooled 1310 nm DFB laser (LR)
• Receiver limiting electrical interface
• Duplex LC connector
• Built-in digital diagnostic functions

Характеристики

Вес без упаковки0.05
Объем0
Количество в упаковке1
Vendor Homepageark.intel.com/products/50681/Intel-Ethernet-SFP-LR-Optics?q=E10GSFPLR
Гарантия12
Габариты2 × 1 × 6 см
БрендINTEL
Вес0.01 кг

Товар добавлен в корзину

Закрыть
Закрыть